Shim Ji-ho

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Shim Ji-ho (심지호)

Male
Birthdate: 1981/05/02

Actor

Also known as: Sim Ji-ho

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Shim Ji-ho
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Shim Ji-ho
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Shim Ji-ho
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Shim Ji-ho
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Shim Ji-ho
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Shim Ji-ho
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›