Shim Sung-bo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Shim Sung-bo (심승보)

Male
Birthdate: 1961/05/25

ActorAdaptation / DramatizationAssistant directorPastelsDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Shim Seung-bo, Sim Seung-bo

Born in 1961. SHIM graduated from Seoul Institute of Arts and made his debut film with in 1998.

Source

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Shim Sung-bo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Shim Sung-bo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Shim Sung-bo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Shim Sung-bo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Shim Sung-bo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›