Shin Jae-myung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Shin Jae-myung (신재명)

Male
Birthdate: 1969/04/19

Production departmentActionActorMartial artsAssistant directorCasting departmentStuntsMartial arts directorMartial arts teamDirectorAction director

Also known as: Shin Jae-myeong, Sin Jae-myeong, Sin Jae-myung

Link

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Shin Jae-myung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Shin Jae-myung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Shin Jae-myung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Shin Jae-myung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Shin Jae-myung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Shin Jae-myung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›