Shin Ji-soo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Shin Ji-soo (신지수)

Female
Birthdate: 1985/10/28

ActressSinger

Also known as: Sin Ji-soo, D.Heaven, 디헤븐

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (신지수): • Shin Ji-soo-I (1994/02/28, Female, Actress, Singer)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Shin Ji-soo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Shin Ji-soo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Shin Ji-soo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Shin Ji-soo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Shin Ji-soo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Shin Ji-soo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›