Shin Sang-ok

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Shin Sang-ok (신상옥)

Male
Birthdate: 1926/10/18~2006/04/11

ActorAdaptation / DramatizationCinematographerArt director / Production designer / Set designEditorProducerProfessorDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Sin Sang-ok

Shin Sang-ok was the husband of Choi Eun-hee.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Shin Sang-ok
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Shin Sang-ok
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Shin Sang-ok
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Shin Sang-ok
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Shin Sang-ok
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //