Shin So-yul

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Shin So-yul (신소율)

Female
Birthdate: 1985/08/05

Actress

Also known as: Shin So-yool, Sin So-yool, Kim Jeong-min, 김정민, Kim Ji-yool, 김지율

Links

Shin So-yul is the wife of Kim Ji-chul.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Shin So-yul
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Shin So-yul
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Shin So-yul
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Shin So-yul
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Shin So-yul
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Shin So-yul
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //