So Yu-jin

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

So Yu-jin (소유진)

Female
Birthdate: 1981/08/11

Distribution departmentActress

Also known as: So Yoo-jin, So You-jin

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (소유진): • So Yoo-jin-I (Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

So Yu-jin
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

So Yu-jin
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

So Yu-jin
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

So Yu-jin
📹 Videos
More

More ›

So Yu-jin
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

So Yu-jin
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›