Song Chang-eui

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Song Chang-eui (송창의)

Male
Birthdate: 1979/01/24

Musical actor/ressActorSingerModel

Also known as: Song Chang-ee

Links

Height: 181cm
Weight: 67kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: A
Talent Agency: WS Entertainment
Education: Seoul Art Institute
Album: He released a single titled “Love 101″ in March 28, 2008.
44th Baeksang Arts Award: Best New Actor (TV "Golden Bride")
2007 Best Excellence Actor Award ("Golden Bride")
2014 Best Actor in Serial Drama award SBS Award ("She Gets Married Thrice")
2015 Top Excellence Actor Award MBC ("Make a Woman Cry")

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Song Chang-eui
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Song Chang-eui
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Song Chang-eui
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Song Chang-eui
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Song Chang-eui
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Song Chang-eui
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›