Song Ok-sook

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Song Ok-sook (송옥숙)

Female
Birthdate: 1960/08/14

Actress

Also known as: Song Ok-souk, Song Ok-suk

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Song Ok-sook
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Song Ok-sook
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Song Ok-sook
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Song Ok-sook
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Song Ok-sook
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Song Ok-sook
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›