Tsubasa Nakae

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Tsubasa Nakae (中江翼)

Male
Birthdate: 1985/02/03

Actor

Also known as: 나카에 츠바사, なかえ つばさ、, 芸名, 츠바사 나카에

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Tsubasa Nakae
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Tsubasa Nakae
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Tsubasa Nakae
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Tsubasa Nakae
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Tsubasa Nakae
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›