V

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

V (뷔)

Male
Birthdate: 1995/12/30

ActorSinger

Also known as: Bwi, Kim Tae-hyeong, Kim Tae-hyung, 김태형, BTS, 방탄소년단, Bangtan Boys, Bi

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

V
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

V
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

V
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

V
📹 Videos
More

More ›

V
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

V
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›