Idol Star Athletic Championships
Wi Ha-jun

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Wi Ha-jun (위하준)

Male
Birthdate: 1991/08/05

ActorModel

Also known as: Ui Ha-joon, Wi Ha-joon, 위현이, Wi Hyun-yi, Wi Hyeon-i, Wi Hyun-i

Links

Advertisement

Wi Ha-jun
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Wi Ha-jun
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Wi Ha-jun
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Wi Ha-jun
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Wi Ha-jun
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Wi Ha-jun
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Remove Ads