Woo Mi-jin

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Woo Mi-jin (우미진)

Female
Birthdate: 1983/04/14

ActressSinger

Also known as: Mi-ka, Mika, 미카, M3, Yoo Si-an, 유시안

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Woo Mi-jin
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Woo Mi-jin
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Woo Mi-jin
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Woo Mi-jin
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Woo Mi-jin
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›