KOCOWA - FREE TRIAL FOR 14 DAYS
Yi Seung-Jun

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Yi Seung-Jun (이승준)

Male
Birthdate: 1971

Production departmentDirecting departmentAssistant directorSound departmentCinematographerEditorProducerDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Lee Seung-jun

Other people with the same Korean name (이승준): • Lee Seung-joon (1974/02/11, Male, Stage actor/actress, Actor)• Lee Seung-joon-I (1978/05/25, Male, Lighting / Cinematography department, Production department, Directing department, Assistant director, Director)• Lee Seung-joon-II (1978/04/23, Male, Actor)• Lee Seung-joon-III (1981/09/03, Male, Stage actor/actress, Actor)• Lee Seung-joon-IV (Male, Actor)• Lee Seung-joon-V (1984/01/17, Male, Actor, Voice actor/actress)

Advertisement

Yi Seung-Jun
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Yi Seung-Jun
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Yi Seung-Jun
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Yi Seung-Jun
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Yi Seung-Jun
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Yi Seung-Jun
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Remove Ads