Cha Yu-mi

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Cha Yu-mi (차유미)

Female
Birthdate: 1988/08/22

Art direction departmentProduction departmentStage actor/actressActressCastingContinuityMixingEditorProducerExecutive ProducerDirectorScriptwriterStoryboard

Also known as: Cha Yoo-mi, Yoon Ji-hye, Youn Ji-hye, 윤지혜

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Cha Yu-mi
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Cha Yu-mi
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Cha Yu-mi
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Cha Yu-mi
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Cha Yu-mi
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Cha Yu-mi
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›