Yoon Jin-seo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Yoon Jin-seo (윤진서)

Female
Birthdate: 1983/08/05

Actress

Also known as: Yun Jin-seo, Yoo Soo-kyeong, 윤수경

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Yoon Jin-seo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Yoon Jin-seo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Yoon Jin-seo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Yoon Jin-seo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Yoon Jin-seo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Yoon Jin-seo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //