Yoon Jin-yi

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Yoon Jin-yi (윤진이)

Female
Birthdate: 1990/07/27

Actress

Also known as: Yoon Jin-i, Yoon Ji Ni, Yoon Jini, Yoon Ji-ni, Kim Yoon-jin, 김윤진

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Yoon Jin-yi
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Yoon Jin-yi
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Yoon Jin-yi
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Yoon Jin-yi
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Yoon Jin-yi
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Yoon Jin-yi
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›