Yoon Jung-hee

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Yoon Jung-hee (윤정희)

Female
Birthdate: 1944/07/30

Actress

Also known as: Son Mi-ja, 손미자, Yun Jung-hee, Yoon Jeong-hee, Yun Jeong-hee, Yun Jeong-hie

Other people with the same Korean name (윤정희): • Yoon Jung-hee-I (1980/12/21, Female, Actress)• Yoon Jung-hee-II (Female, Actress, Costume department, Costume Design, Make-up)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Yoon Jung-hee
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Yoon Jung-hee
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Yoon Jung-hee
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Yoon Jung-hee
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Yoon Jung-hee
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Yoon Jung-hee
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›