Youn Yuh-jung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Youn Yuh-jung (윤여정)

Female
Birthdate: 1947/06/19

ActressScriptwriter

Also known as: Yoon Yeo-jeong, Yoon Yeo-jung

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Youn Yuh-jung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Youn Yuh-jung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Youn Yuh-jung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Youn Yuh-jung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Youn Yuh-jung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Youn Yuh-jung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›