Younha

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Younha (윤하)

Female
Birthdate: 1988/04/29

ActressSinger

Also known as: Ko Yoon-ha, 고윤하, Yunna, ユンナ

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Younha
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Younha
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Younha
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Younha
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Younha
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Younha
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //