Zhang Lu

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Zhang Lu (장률)

Male
Birthdate: 1962

Production departmentProducerDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: 張律

Other people with the same Korean name (장률): • Chang Ryul (1989/02/14, Male, Stage actor/actress, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Zhang Lu
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Zhang Lu
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Zhang Lu
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Zhang Lu
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Zhang Lu
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Zhang Lu
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //