The Treacherous - Cast (Korean Movie, 2014, 간신)
Advertisement
Cast
-
Son Yeong-hee (손영희)
Miryang gisaeng 'sweetbrier'
밀양기생 해당화
-
Choi Ye-yoon (최예윤)
Yonggonggak gisaeng So-hyang
용봉각기생 소향
-
Kim Yeong (김영)
Merchant
상선
-
Bae Hyo-jin (배효진)
Jeju gisaeng diving fisher-girl
제주기생 비바리
-
Ahn Hye-seon (안혜선)
Stepdaughter
의녀
-
Choi Jeong-ah (최정아)
Stepdaughter
의녀
-
Soo-ji (수지)
Stepdaughter
의녀
-
Nam Myeong-ji (남명지)
Royal concubine who is beaten to death
맞아죽는 후궁
-
Park Hee-jin (박희진)
Royal concubine who is beaten to death
맞아죽는 후궁
-
Lee Byeong-gil (이병길)
Head cut off man
목 잘리는
-
Park Kyeong-chan (박경찬)
Poison eater
사약 먹는
-
Hong Ooi-jeong (홍의정)
Put to death by dismemberment
능지처참 되는
-
No Jae-hoon (노재훈)
Sa-hong's maid
사홍 몸종
-
Ha Bok-eum (하복음)
His Excellency Jo's only daughter
조대감 외동딸
-
Min Joo-hong (민주홍)
A girl among 10,000 beauties
채홍 소녀
-
Yoo Byeong-eon (유병언)
Arrow letter boy
화살서신 소년
-
Jo Jae-jin (조재진)
Eunuch
내관
-
Choi Chang-hoon (최창훈)
Eunuch
내관
-
Lee Yong-ho (이용호)
Eunuch
내관
-
Yeom Jae-min (염재민)
Palankeen bearer
가마꾼
-
Jeon Tae-ho (전태호)
Palankeen bearer
가마꾼
-
Yeom Si-hoon (염시훈)
Escort warrior
호위무사
-
Ahn Hyeon-jeong (안현정)
Palace matron, head lady-in-waiting
지밀상궁
-
Yoon Min-hee (윤민희)
Assistant court ladies, lady-in-waiting
지밀궁녀
-
Song Sol-i (송솔이)
Assistant court ladies, lady-in-waiting
지밀궁녀
-
Kim Geun-hyo (김근효)
Artist gisaeng for aristocrats at formal archery ceremony
대사례 양반운평
-
Jeong Soo-ji (정수지)
Artist gisaeng for aristocrats at formal archery ceremony
대사례 양반운평
-
Joo Ga-yeong (주가영)
Artist gisaeng for aristocrats at formal archery ceremony
대사례 양반운평
-
Choi Si-eun (최시은)
Artist gisaeng team one
운평1팀
-
Lee Bo-ra (이보라)
Artist gisaeng team one
운평1팀
-
Jeon Mi-jeong (전미정)
Artist gisaeng team one
운평1팀
-
Kim Min-hee (김민희)
Artist gisaeng team one
운평1팀
-
Park Mi-ri (박미리)
Artist gisaeng team one
운평1팀
-
Im Yeong-hye (임영혜)
Artist gisaeng team one
운평1팀
-
Kim Min-ah (김민아)
Artist gisaeng team one
운평1팀
-
Jang Min-joo (장민주)
Artist gisaeng team one
운평1팀
-
Song Chae-yeong (송채영)
Artist gisaeng team one
운평2팀
-
Lee Seul-gi (이슬기)
Artist gisaeng team one
운평2팀
-
Im Seo-yeon (임서연)
Artist gisaeng team two
운평2팀
-
Kim Ji-soo (김지수)
Artist gisaeng team two
운평2팀
-
Lee Bo-bin (이보빈)
Artist gisaeng team two
운평2팀
-
Yang Ye-rim (양예림)
Artist gisaeng team two
운평2팀
-
Seo Soo-jin (서수진)
Artist gisaeng team two
운평2팀
-
Kim Yeong-joo (김영주)
Chaehongsa, officer in charge of gisaeng
채홍사
-
Eom Ji-man (엄지만)
Chaehongsa, officer in charge of gisaeng
채홍사
-
Lee Seung-joo (이승주)
Chaehongsa, officer in charge of gisaeng
채홍사
-
Kim Chang-gyoo (김창규)
Chaehongsa, officer in charge of gisaeng
채홍사
-
Seong Ryoon-mo (성륜모)
Chaehongsa, officer in charge of gisaeng
채홍사
-
Lee Je-ha (이제하)
Chaehongsa, officer in charge of gisaeng
채홍사
-
Kim Yong-hwan (김용환)
Chaehongsa, officer in charge of gisaeng
채홍사
-
Jo Yong-wan (조용완)
Internal division
내금위
-
Yoo Seong-min (유성민)
Internal division
내금위
-
Han Sang-dae (한상대)
Internal division
내금위
-
Im Yong-soo (임용수)
Internal division
내금위
-
Yoo Myeong-hwan (유명환)
Internal division
내금위
-
Im Yong-soon (임용순)
Minister
대신
-
Yang Seong-hoon (양성훈)
Minister
대신
-
Lee Jong-woon (이종운)
Minister
대신
-
Park Seon (박선)
Minister
대신
-
Ba-ni (바니)
Cotton flannel painting model court lady
융그림모델 궁녀
-
Soo Hyeon (수현)
Cotton flannel painting model court lady
융그림모델 궁녀
-
Kim Ri-na (김리나)
Gisaeng at Yongbonggak
용봉각 기생
-
Lee Yool (이율)
Gisaeng at Yongbonggak
용봉각 기생
-
Hong Seok-yeong (홍석영)
Gisaeng at Yongbonggak
용봉각 기생
-
Jo Jeong-yoon (조정윤)
Gisaeng at Yongbonggak
용봉각 기생
-
Kim Ji-seon (김지선)
Gisaeng at Yongbonggak
용봉각 기생
-
Lee So-hee (이소희)
Gisaeng at Yongbonggak
용봉각 기생
-
Jang Yoon-jeong (장윤정)
Gisaeng at Yongbonggak
용봉각 기생
-
Kim Ji-won (김지원)
Gisaeng at Yongbonggak
용봉각 기생
-
Kim Ji-eun (김지은)
Gisaeng at Yongbonggak
용봉각 기생
-
Seo Seon-yeong (서선영)
Gisaeng at Yongbonggak
용봉각 기생
-
Jo Yeong-ae (조영애)
Gisaeng at Yongbonggak
용봉각 기생
-
Yoon Se-eun (윤세은)
Gisaeng at Yongbonggak
용봉각 기생
-
Kim Hye-ji (김혜지)
Gisaeng at Yongbonggak
용봉각 기생
-
Choi Soo-yeon (최수연)
Gisaeng at Yongbonggak
용봉각 기생
-
Kim Da-on (김다온)
Gisaeng at Yongbonggak
용봉각 기생
-
Ri Kang (리강)
Painter
화공
-
Sin Dong-pil (신동필)
Neung-joo thugs
능주 왈패들
-
Im Hyo-woo (임효우)
Neung-joo thugs
능주 왈패들
-
Lee Sang-cheol (이상철)
Neung-joo thugs
능주 왈패들
-
Kim Mi-hee (김미희)
Prime minister banquet dancer
수상연회 무용수
-
Woo Hye-joo (우혜주)
Prime minister banquet dancer
수상연회 무용수
-
Kim Joon-hee (김준희)
Prime minister banquet dancer
수상연회 무용수
-
Park Ah-yeong (박아영)
Prime minister banquet dancer
수상연회 무용수
-
Choi Jeong-yoon (최정윤)
Prime minister banquet dancer
수상연회 무용수
-
Jo Seon-yeong (조선영)
Prime minister banquet dancer
수상연회 무용수
-
Kim Mi-ra (김미라)
Prime minister banquet dancer
수상연회 무용수
-
Kim Jae-hee (김재희)
Prime minister banquet dancer
수상연회 무용수
-
Park Joo-hee (박주희)
Prime minister banquet dancer
수상연회 무용수
-
Seong Jin-ah (성진아)
Prime minister banquet dancer
수상연회 무용수
-
Yang Jeong-min (양정민)
Prime minister banquet dancer
수상연회 무용수
-
Lee Gi-ppeum (이기쁨)
Prime minister banquet dancer
수상연회 무용수
-
Kim Hyo-yeong (김효영)
Prime minister banquet dancer
수상연회 무용수
-
Lee Seung-eun (이승은)
Prime minister banquet dancer
수상연회 무용수
-
Jeong Gyoo-yeon (정규연)
Prime minister banquet dancer
수상연회 무용수
-
Jeong Ji-yoon (정지윤)
Prime minister banquet dancer
수상연회 무용수
-
Kim Hyo-jeong (김효정)
Prime minister banquet dancer
수상연회 무용수
-
Park So-hyeon (박소현)
Prime minister banquet dancer
수상연회 무용수
-
Park Ji-soo (박지수)
Prime minister banquet dancer
수상연회 무용수
-
Park Jin-joo (박진주)
Prime minister banquet dancer
수상연회 무용수
-
Min Yeong-joo (민영주)
Prime minister banquet dancer
수상연회 무용수
-
Seo Min-seon (서민선)
Prime minister banquet dancer
수상연회 무용수
-
Song Seung-hee (송승희)
Prime minister banquet dancer
수상연회 무용수
-
Choi Yoon-joo (최윤주)
Prime minister banquet dancer
수상연회 무용수
-
Go Yoo-dong (고유동)
Musician and court ladie
악공및궁녀
-
Kim Gyoo-hyeon (김규현)
Musician and court ladie
악공및궁녀
-
Kim Seok-min (김석민)
Musician and court ladie
악공및궁녀
-
Kim Seon-beom (김선범)
Musician and court ladie
악공및궁녀
-
Kim Yeong-woo (김영우)
Musician and court ladie
악공및궁녀
-
Park Si-yeong (박시영)
Musician and court ladie
악공및궁녀
-
Park Jae-seong (박재성)
Musician and court ladie
악공및궁녀
-
Bae Geun-woo (배근우)
Musician and court ladie
악공및궁녀
-
Baek Hyeon-gi (백현기)
Musician and court ladie
악공및궁녀
-
Ahn Jae-seong (안재성)
Musician and court ladie
악공및궁녀
-
Yeo Jang-geun (여장근)
Musician and court ladie
악공및궁녀
-
Yoo Gwang-min (유광민)
Musician and court ladie
악공및궁녀
-
Lee Joo-won (이주원)
Musician and court ladie
악공및궁녀
-
Jang Seung-ho (장승호)
Musician and court ladie
악공및궁녀
-
Jang Yoo-jin (장유진)
Ak Gong-mitaMusician and court ladie
악공및궁녀
-
Jeong Dong-min (정동민)
Musician and court ladie
악공및궁녀
-
Jeong Yo-han (정요한)
Musician and court ladie
악공및궁녀
-
Jeong Ee-gyoon (정의균)
Ak Gong-mitaMusician and court ladie
악공및궁녀
-
Dol Ga-che (돌가체프 바짐)
Ak Gong-mit
악공및궁녀
-
Jo Gi-yoon (조기윤)
Musician and court ladie
악공및궁녀
-
Joo Cheol-hwan (주철환)
Musician and court ladie
악공및궁녀
-
Han Jin-goo (한진구)
Musician and court ladie
악공및궁녀
-
Han Tae-hyeon (한태현)
Ak Gong-mitaMusician and court ladie
악공및궁녀
-
Hwang In-hyeok (황인혁)
Ak Gong-mitaMusician and court ladie
악공및궁녀
-
Hwang Dong-hee (황동희)
Stand-in
스탠드인대역배우
-
Jeong Eun-chae (정솔)
Stand-in
스탠드인대역배우
-
Kwon Ga-i (권가이)
Artist gisaeng team three
운평3팀
-
Kang Myeong-in (강명인)
Artist gisaeng team three
운평3팀
-
Kim Gyoo-ri (김규리)
Artist gisaeng team three
운평3팀
-
Kim Jeong-hoon (김정훈)
Artist gisaeng team three
운평3팀
-
Lee Jeong-hyeon (이정현)
Artist gisaeng team three
운평3팀
-
Im Da-eun (임다은)
Oon Pyeong-aArtist gisaeng team three
운평3팀
-
Park I-hyeon (박이현)
Artist gisaeng team three
운평3팀
-
Seo Jin-joo (서진주)
Artist gisaeng team three
운평3팀
-
Cheon Se-ryeong (천세령)
Artist gisaeng team three
운평3팀
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Production & Distribution
TV Channel/Platform: Lotte Entertainment (롯데엔터테인먼트)