Jung Ji-hoon

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Ji-hoon (정지훈)

Male
Birthdate: 2007/05/31

ActorModel

Also known as: Jeong Ji-hoon

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (정지훈): • Jung Ji-hoon-II (Male, Animation team, Animation, Director, Storyboard)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jung Ji-hoon
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jung Ji-hoon
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jung Ji-hoon
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Ji-hoon
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jung Ji-hoon
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jung Ji-hoon
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›