Jung Yi-seo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Yi-seo (정이서)

Female
Birthdate: 1993/08/13

Actress

Also known as: Jeong E-suh, Jeong Yi-seo, Jung I-seo, Jeong I-seo, Jeong Dong-hwa, 정동화

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jung Yi-seo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jung Yi-seo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jung Yi-seo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Yi-seo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jung Yi-seo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jung Yi-seo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //