Kang Ji-sub

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Ji-sub (강지섭)

Male
Birthdate: 1981/10/30

Actor

Also known as: Kang Ji-seob, Kim Yeong-seob, 김영섭

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kang Ji-sub
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kang Ji-sub
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kang Ji-sub
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Ji-sub
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kang Ji-sub
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kang Ji-sub
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›