Kang So-ra

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang So-ra (강소라)

Female
Birthdate: 1990/02/18

ActressModel

Also known as: Sora Kang

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kang So-ra
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kang So-ra
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kang So-ra
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang So-ra
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kang So-ra
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kang So-ra
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //