Lee Kang-cheon

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Kang-cheon (이강천)

Male
Birthdate: 1921/12/10~1993/09/01

ActorAdaptation / DramatizationMartial arts directorEditorPainterDirector

Also known as: Lee Kang-chun

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Kang-cheon
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Kang-cheon
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Kang-cheon
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Kang-cheon
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Kang-cheon
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›