Wallace Chung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Wallace Chung (鍾漢良)

Male
Birthdate: 1974/11/30

ActorSinger

Also known as: 정혼렁, 종한량 , Chung Hon Leung, Zhonghanliang

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Wallace Chung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Wallace Chung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Wallace Chung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Wallace Chung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Wallace Chung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Wallace Chung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›