Bae Jeong-mi

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Bae Jeong-mi (배정미)

Female
Birthdate: 1968/01/29

ActressVoice actor/actress

Also known as: Bae Jung-mi

Bae Jeong-mi is the wife of Oh In-sung.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Bae Jeong-mi
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Bae Jeong-mi
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Bae Jeong-mi
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Bae Jeong-mi
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Bae Jeong-mi
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›