Bae Yong-kyun

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Bae Yong-kyun (배용균)

Male
Birthdate: 1951/11/20

AccessoriesSound departmentArt director / Production designer / Set designCinematographerGaffer/LightingEditorProducerDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Bae Yong-gyoon, Bae Yong-kyoon

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Bae Yong-kyun
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Bae Yong-kyun
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Bae Yong-kyun
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Bae Yong-kyun
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Bae Yong-kyun
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›