Kwak Ja-hyeong

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kwak Ja-hyeong (곽자형)

Male
Birthdate: 1976

Stage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Kwak Ja-hyung

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kwak Ja-hyeong
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kwak Ja-hyeong
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kwak Ja-hyeong
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kwak Ja-hyeong
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kwak Ja-hyeong
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kwak Ja-hyeong
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›