Lee Jong-hyun

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jong-hyun (이종현)

Male
Birthdate: 1990/05/15

ActorSinger

Also known as: CNBLUE, 씨엔블루, Lee Jong-hyeon, Jonghyun

Link

Other people with the same Korean name (이종현): • Lee Jong-hyeon (Male, Director, Storyboard)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Jong-hyun
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Jong-hyun
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Jong-hyun
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jong-hyun
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Jong-hyun
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Jong-hyun
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›